Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 1/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BENOIT
2 2ANDY LARMER
3 3MIKE MALMGREN
4 4KACEY GRISSOM
5 5TYLER THOMPSON
6 6KEVIN PARRISH
7 7TYLER DEARS
8 8ROY HERRINGTON
9 9BLAKE GEORGE
2
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 2/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN HERRINGTON
2 2RICHARD GRAHAM III
3 3SCOTT KOZOKAS
4 4JACOB CARTER
5 5JUSTIN SCHILLING
6 6DAVID WHITTLE
7 7THOMAS KUTER
8 8RICHARD TERRY
9 9DEWAYNE GANN
3
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 3/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE HARTZELL
2 2TREY PATOCKA
3 3SANDERS MARTINEZ
4 4ROBERT JOHNSON
5 5BOBBY BOZARTH
6 6BRIAN BULLIS
7 7SCOTT AIRHART
8 8GARY LANGWORTHY JR
9 9JODY KNIGHT
4
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 4/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW KIRKLAND
2 2JOHNATHAN PATRICK
3 3GARY STEPHENS
4 4MATT PRIOR
5 5JEFF MUNSON
6 6SONNY NAVE
7 7RANDY BUHRMESTER
8 8BRAD NOON
9 9SEJIN WHITTLE
5
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 5/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT LEININGER
2 2STEVEN NERREN
3 3MIKE FLEMING
4 4DELANEY HOHN
5 5CHARLES PLEASANT V
6 6JASON WALECKI
7 7ERIC GARBER
8 8JACE CLEMENTS
9 9ED BRUNELL
10 10CANE WHEELER
6
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 6/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT TAYLOR
2 2DOUGLAS KORTBEIN
3 3TRAVIS DAWS
4 4CAMERON MOTT
5 5PHILIP THOMPSON
6 6SKIP KRESSLEY
7 7JOHNNY WOOLERY
8 8SHANE MARKS
9 9ADDISON PIERCE
10 10TROY ALFORD
7
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 7/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN KROL
2 2DALE BECHT
3 3PHYLICIA RIEDEL
4 4CHAD STEWART
5 5PHILLIP JONES
6 6JASON THOMPSON
7 7LJ ROWAN
8 8TY LANGWORTHY
9 9BRYAN HOHN
10 10JASON BASHAM
8
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 1/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY CHIPMAN
2 2PHILLIP JONES
3 3TREY PATOCKA
4 4BOBBY BOZARTH
5 5LARRY HERRING
6 6RICHARD TERRY
7 7MICHEAL KRESSLEY
8 8WILL INGLE
9 9MONTE HESS
9
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 2/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID SIMONELLI
2 2J.W. SCHNORR
3 3SHANE MARKS
4 4JASON NEWCOMER
5 5BRAD NOON
6 6JEREMY CATHLINA
7 7KEVIN LENDERMAN
8 8LOGAN HENSON
9 9COLBY NORTH
10
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 3/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT BELONGA
2 2GARY JACKSON
3 3CALE SIMMONS
4 4JARED NIDIFFER
5 5MIKE HARRISON
6 6JOE PERCHAL
7 7TONY NEISINGER
8 8CALE TURNER
9 9ZIPPY GONE
11
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 4/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN PATRICK
2 2BLAKE GEORGE
3 3PHILIP THOMPSON
4 4LJ ROWAN
5 5KENNETH DRAKE
6 6ERIC GANN
7 7SCOTT AIRHART
8 8JACE CLEMENTS
9 9JOSH RAY
12
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 5/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY BUHRMESTER
2 2VON MENY
3 3KACEY GRISSOM
4 4SILKY JOHNSON
5 5THOMAS KUTER
6 6JASON VAN HISE
7 7JENNIFER MCALISTER
8 8MICHAEL KULP III
9 9MATT MURPHY
10 10RONNIE RICHARDSON
13
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 6/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN SMITH
2 2ERIC GARBER
3 3JOEY STOTTS
4 4SCOTT KOZOKAS
5 5MICHAEL DOYLE
6 6KIP ELLERBUSCH
7 7JUSTIN ATKINSON
8 8KAINE METZGER
9 9ZAC ROSE
10 10MIKE PERRIER
14
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 7/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY LARMER
2 2JACOB CARTER
3 3ROY HERRINGTON
4 4JAMES VANHOOK
5 5ADDISON KROL
6 6BRIAN BRECKENRIDGE
7 7BROC CHAMPLIN
8 8ROSS MAY
9 9JAMIE TENNIES
10 10MATT PERRIER
15
TRACK REBUILD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 59:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
16
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 1/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN BOWERS
2 2CALE TURNER
3 3BOB CROSS
4 4SHANE CLOUSE
5 5BRAD FOLZ
6 6MAX FLURER
7 7CODY BABBITT
8 8JUSTIN DRIEMEIER
9 9DOUG GAUT
17
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 2/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICH THOENNES
2 2DONNIE THOMPSON
3 3SHAWN SANDERS
4 4BRIAN BULLIS
5 5ROSS MAY
6 6QUINCY HUGHES
7 7BRIAN LAURENT
8 8DARRIN RYDER
9 9DUSTIN HELSEL *
18
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 3/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN GRUBER
2 2TYLER JOHNSON
3 3TIMMY DICKERSON
4 4MICHAEL LAFFERTY
5 5PAUL THOENNES
6 6DAVID WILSON
7 7MARK BRYANT
8 8EDDIE HILL
9 9CODY NYE
19
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 4/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH RAY
2 2BRIANNA HICKS
3 3KERRY MCALISTER
4 4TIM MARKS
5 5MATT MURPHY
6 6TONY MITCHELL
7 7WESLEY CALL
8 8BRINDON HEJNY
9 9GRANT RYALS
20
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 5/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON THOMPSON
2 2TYLER THOMPSON
3 3STROKER ACE
4 4BRIAN PALMER
5 5BRIAN SMITH
6 6KEVIN LENDERMAN
7 7ROBERT CHAPMAN
8 8TYLER BUHRMESTER
9 9GLEN BEAN
10 10ZACHARY FREEMAN
21
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 6/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY STOTTS
2 2ROB PRINTUP
3 3MIKE PERRIER
4 4KEVIN GENTHE
5 5ERIC GANN
6 6BRIAN HENDRIX
7 7JR MCCREERY
8 8KAINE METZGER
9 9RYAN RALPH
10 10DUSTIN MALICOAT
22
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 7/7)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG BOOTS
2 2MARK CORNS
3 3TIM WIKOFF
4 4DAVID BURLINGAME
5 5JOSH WICK
6 6RANDY LATHROP
7 7TOM THOENNES
8 8LEE THOMPSON
9 9TY LANGWORTHY
10 10TYLER KEEL
23
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 1/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY STRAWN
2 2TONY MITCHELL
3 3SHAWN SANDERS
4 4STROKER ACE
5 5TIM MARKS
6 6BRIAN SMITH
7 7JAKE FLURER
8 8MONTE HESS
9 9JODY KNIGHT
24
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 2/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT BELONGA
2 2LARRY HERRING
3 3KELLY RHEA
4 4KIP ELLERBUSCH
5 5TIM WIKOFF
6 6DAVID MOODY
7 7JASON JACKSON
8 8ERIC SALVAS
9 9JODY METZGER
25
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 3/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN GENUNG
2 2JASON NEWCOMER
3 3PHILLIP JONES
4 4JEFF VOYLES
5 5CALE TURNER
6 6ROBIN MULVANEY
7 7MICHEAL KRESSLEY
8 8DEWAYNE GANN
9 9MARK BRYANT
26
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 4/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE HARTZELL
2 2SILKY JOHNSON
3 3CRAIG BOOTS
4 4ROBERT JONES
5 5KEVIN GENTHE
6 6MICHAEL LAFFERTY
7 7KEVIN KLYBER
8 8MIKE BASHAM
9 9TIM MCNUTT
27
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 5/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG MEDLIN
2 2MIKE HARRISON
3 3ROBERT LEININGER
4 4CHARLES SPARKS
5 5WILL INGLE
6 6SCOTT BUTTS
7 7JUSTIN WALLER
8 8LYNN CURL
9 9MAT DONALD
10 10EDDIE HILL
28
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 6/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALAN HINCHMAN
2 2ROBERT TAYLOR
3 3JIM BEACHLEY
4 4SONNY NAVE
5 5MILTON HITE
6 6SHAIN ALEXANDER
7 7BOB CROSS
8 8BRIAN PALMER
9 9KELLY BELLER
10 10DARRIN RYDER
29
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 7/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON LOVE
2 2MIKE ARCHER
3 3GREGORY BODERCK
4 4CALE SIMMONS
5 5ROB PRINTUP
6 6TIMMY DICKERSON
7 7ROB RENES
8 8TONY NEISINGER
9 9JASON VAN HISE
10 10BRIAN LAURENT
30
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 8/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN HOLLIS
2 2DAVID MERCER
3 3DALE BECHT
4 4JOHNNY WOOLERY
5 5JAY CHIPMAN
6 6MIKE PRUITT
7 7ALLAN KROL
8 8JEFF GREEN
9 9BRIAN HENDRIX
10 10JOSH WICK
31
TRACK REBUILD #2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 59:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
32
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 1/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAIN ALEXANDER
2 2WILL INGLE
3 3GARY LANGWORTHY JR
4 4RUSSELL WILLIAMS
5 5ROBIN MULVANEY
6 6VICTOR CERDA
7 7STEVE SALVAS
8 8ERIC SALVAS
9 9CHAD JONES
33
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 2/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE FLURER
2 2CHARLES SPARKS
3 3JAY CHIPMAN
4 4RYAN THEDENS
5 5PHIL BEARDSHEAR
6 6JEREMY CATHLINA
7 7MARK BRYANT
8 8LEE THOMPSON
9 9MAX FLURER
34
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 3/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN NERREN
2 2KELLY BELLER
3 3KENNETH DRAKE
4 4KEVIN KLYBER
5 5BRIAN HENDRIX
6 6JEFF GREEN
7 7RONNIE RICHARDSON
8 8BRYAN ZIMMER
9 9BRINDON HEJNY
35
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 4/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SILKY JOHNSON
2 2MIKE HARRISON
3 3MIKE PRUITT
4 4SCOTT BUTTS
5 5KEVIN FRY
6 6JUSTIN ATKINSON
7 7PAUL THOENNES
8 8BRIAN BRECKENRIDGE
9 9ZACHARY FREEMAN
10 10JUSTIN DRIEMEIER
36
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 5/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER BUHRMESTER
2 2MICHAEL MCGEE
3 3GARY JACKSON
4 4MICHAEL KULP III
5 5JT CARDWELL
6 6JOHN GRUBER
7 7JENNIFER LATHROP
8 8DERRICK ROBBINS
9 9NATE SUTHERLAND
10 10GRANT RYALS
37
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 1/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SANDERS MARTINEZ
2 2MIKE MALMGREN
3 3JASON THOMPSON
4 4JASON RUDD
5 5RANDY LATHROP
6 6JENNIFER LATHROP
7 7CALEB RENES
8 8MATT MURPHY
9 9ZAC ROSE
38
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 2/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID SIMONELLI
2 2BROC CHAMPLIN
3 3JOE PERCHAL
4 4LJ ROWAN
5 5DAVID ALFORD
6 6JUSTIN ATKINSON
7 7ZIPPY GONE
8 8RONNIE RICHARDSON
9 9ROSS MAY
39
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 3/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN HELSEL *
2 2KYLE RIEDEL
3 3STEVEN NERREN
4 4TOM THOENNES
5 5JT CARDWELL
6 6RYAN THEDENS
7 7GLEN BEAN
8 8DUSTIN MALICOAT
9 9BRIAN ROBERTS
10 10RYAN RALPH
40
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 4/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREY FORD
2 2BRANDY WILLIAMS
3 3JIMMY KEENAN
4 4J.W. SCHNORR
5 5CODY NYE
6 6PAUL THOENNES
7 7JAMES VANHOOK
8 8GRANT RYALS
9 9TRAVIS YOUNG
10 10JAMIE TENNIES
41
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 5/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN SMITH
2 2JOEY STOTTS
3 3SHANE CLOUSE
4 4BRYAN BOWERS
5 5DAVID WILSON
6 6TROY FORTUNE
7 7JEREMY CATHLINA
8 8BRENT DENSFORD
9 9BRIAN BRECKENRIDGE
10 10JUSTIN DRIEMEIER
42
TRACK REBUILD #3 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 59:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
43
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 6/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG SPARKS
2 2JENNIFER MCALISTER
3 3DEWAYNE GANN
4 4CRAIG BOOTS
5 5MIKE PERRIER
6 6BRENT DENSFORD
7 7LYNN CURL
8 8MIKE BASHAM
9 9LAKEN YOUNG
10 10DUSTIN MALICOAT
44
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 7/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE HILL
2 2JASON LEVY
3 3JEFF VOYLES
4 4COURTNEY BASS
5 5TOM THOENNES
6 6STROKER ACE
7 7JASON BASHAM
8 8JASON RUDD
9 9ROBERT CHAPMAN
10 10DOUG GAUT
45
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 8/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY FORTUNE
2 2MIKE ARCHER
3 3GENE LENDERMAN
4 4SCOTT AIRHART
5 5CRAIG MALINE
6 6MICHEAL KRESSLEY
7 7MILTON HITE
8 8JR MCCREERY
9 9QUINCY HUGHES
10 10MARK CORNS
46
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 9/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WESLEY CALL
2 2MATT PERRIER
3 3MATT SOLBERG
4 4ERIC GANN
5 5TRAVIS YOUNG
6 6DONNIE THOMPSON
7 7TONY NEISINGER
8 8ZIPPY GONE
9 9ALEX FANNING
47
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 6/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASON NEWCOMER
2 2JASON BASHAM
3 3RICH THOENNES
4 4NATE SUTHERLAND
5 5SHAWN CROWELL
6 6RUSSELL WILLIAMS
7 7QUINCY HUGHES
8 8KEVIN FRY
9 9JR MCCREERY
10 10ALEX FANNING
48
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 7/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY JOHNSTON
2 2MATT PERRIER
3 3COLE PALMER
4 4LOGAN HENSON
5 5SHANE WATKINS
6 6BRAD FOLZ
7 7VICTOR CERDA
8 8JARED NIDIFFER
9 9LAKEN YOUNG
10 10BRINDON HEJNY
49
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 8/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY NANCE
2 2WESLEY CALL
3 3SETH IZZARD
4 4ADDISON PIERCE
5 5GARY LANGWORTHY JR
6 6DAVID BURLINGAME
7 7JASON LEVY
8 8MICHAEL MCGEE
9 9JOSH RAY
10 10CHAD JONES
50
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 9/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT KERN
2 2JUSTIN SCHILLING
3 3KENNETH DRAKE
4 4KERRY MCALISTER
5 5DERRICK ROBBINS
6 6BRAD MILLER
7 7JEREMY POSEY
8 8BRIAN STANTON
9 9DOUG GAUT
10 10MAX FLURER
51
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 10/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER CARLBERT
2 2PHIL BEARDSHEAR
3 3CHRIS NOREN
4 4NOAH DOYLE
5 5BRYAN ZIMMER
6 6KAINE METZGER
7 7BRANDON HIGHTSHOE
8 8CRAIG MALINE
9 9TYLER BUHRMESTER
10 10TYLER KEEL
52
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 11/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER JOHNSON
2 2TREY PATOCKA
3 3MARK CORNS
4 4RS SENTER
5 5EVAN WALLER
6 6JOHN GRUBER
7 7KEEGAN JOHNSON
8 8STEVE SALVAS
9 9ROBERT CHAPMAN
10 10LEE THOMPSON
53
TRACK REBUILD #4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
54
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE KIELHORN
2 2CHRIS NOREN
3 3KEVIN PARRISH
4 4CHAD STEWART
5 5CAMERON MOTT
6 6DON JAWS LAFLER
7 7JASON WALECKI
8 8TY LANGWORTHY
9 9TROY ALFORD
55
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ED BRUNELL
2 2SKIP KRESSLEY
3 3JORDAN FRIESTAD
4 4DAN TRIMBUR
5 5ROBERT JOHNSON
6 6RS SENTER
7 7MIKE MALMGREN
8 8BRYAN HOHN
9 9SEJIN WHITTLE
56
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT KERN
2 2CRAIG SPARKS
3 3BILL BANASIEWICZ
4 4MATT SOLBERG
5 5CHARLES SPARKS
6 6BOBBY BOZARTH
7 7DAVID WHITTLE
8 8TREVOR PEARSON
9 9CANE WHEELER
57
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD GRAHAM III
2 2BRIAN THREADGILL
3 3TRAVIS DAWS
4 4SETH IZZARD
5 5MIKE FLEMING
6 6KYLE RIEDEL
7 7SHAWN CROWELL
8 8ROBERT LEININGER
9 9JODY METZGER
10 10JASON VAN HISE
58
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SONNY PALMER
2 2JEFF MUNSON
3 3TIM WIKOFF
4 4OWEN METZGER
5 5CHARLES PLEASANT V
6 6JOHNATHAN PATRICK
7 7MICHAEL ALTHOFF
8 8TYLER DEARS
9 9BRIAN BULLIS
10 10JERROD CRUMRINE
59
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY FORTUNE
2 2GARY STEPHENS
3 3ALEX KEENAN
4 4KEVIN LENDERMAN
5 5BRIAN ROBERTS
6 6BRIANNA HICKS
7 7COLE PALMER
8 8ZACHARY FREEMAN
9 9JODY KNIGHT
60
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY NANCE
2 2ROBERT BELONGA
3 3JORDAN FRIESTAD
4 4BRAD NOON
5 5MICHAEL ALTHOFF
6 6VON MENY
7 7RS SENTER
8 8JASON LOVE
9 9DAVID BURLINGAME
10 10DAVID MOODY
61
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SOLBERG
2 2TYLER JOHNSON
3 3SHANE WATKINS
4 4RICH THOENNES
5 5JIMMY KEENAN
6 6VICTOR CERDA
7 7MIKE PRUITT
8 8BOB CROSS
9 9ALEX FANNING
10 10CODY BABBITT
62
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY JOHNSTON
2 2BRAD FOLZ
3 3JT CARDWELL
4 4KEEGAN JOHNSON
5 5CALE SIMMONS
6 6ADDISON KROL
7 7DAVID WILSON
8 8JEFF GREEN
9 9DERRICK ROBBINS
10 10RYAN RALPH
63
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GENE LENDERMAN
2 2DON JAWS LAFLER
3 3SETH IZZARD
4 4BILL BANASIEWICZ
5 5KELLY BELLER
6 6ROBERT KERN
7 7JODY METZGER
8 8MICHAEL MCGEE
9 9CHAD JONES
10 10BRIAN LAURENT

Event Stats

Race Track R/C Chili Bowl
Registrations Entries: 547
Drivers: 254
Total Race Laps 106,195
close X