Seeding Round 1 Race Lineup
1
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 1/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUGLAS KORTBEIN
2 2PHILLIP JONES
3 3SANDERS MARTINEZ
4 4SCOTT AIRHART
5 5TRAVIS DAWS
6 6ROBERT JOHNSON
7 7SCOTT KOZOKAS
8 8MATT PRIOR
9 9THOMAS KUTER
2
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 2/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD STEWART
2 2RICHARD TERRY
3 3GARY LANGWORTHY JR
4 4JASON THOMPSON
5 5DAN TRIMBUR
6 6JODY KNIGHT
7 7JOHNATHAN PATRICK
8 8ROBERT LEININGER
9 9CHARLES PLEASANT V
3
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 3/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY WOOLERY
2 2JEFF MUNSON
3 3CANE WHEELER
4 4JUSTIN HERRINGTON
5 5DAVID WHITTLE
6 6DALE BECHT
7 7BOBBY BOZARTH
8 8SKIP KRESSLEY
9 9TREY PATOCKA
10 10BRYAN HOHN
4
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 4/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DEARS
2 2BLAKE GEORGE
3 3ROBERT TAYLOR
4 4MIKE FLEMING
5 5TROY ALFORD
6 6DALE HARTZELL
7 7BRIAN BULLIS
8 8SONNY NAVE
9 9JASON BASHAM
10 10JACE CLEMENTS
5
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 5/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON WALECKI
2 2ADDISON PIERCE
3 3GARY STEPHENS
4 4ALLAN KROL
5 5MIKE MALMGREN
6 6KACEY GRISSOM
7 7PHILIP THOMPSON
8 8ERIC GARBER
9 9CAMERON MOTT
10 10BRAD NOON
6
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 6/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY LARMER
2 2JUSTIN SCHILLING
3 3LJ ROWAN
4 4ROY HERRINGTON
5 5STEVEN NERREN
6 6RANDY BUHRMESTER
7 7DEWAYNE GANN
8 8PHYLICIA RIEDEL
9 9MIKE BENOIT
10 10RICHARD GRAHAM III
7
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 7/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN PARRISH
2 2SEJIN WHITTLE
3 3TY LANGWORTHY
4 4ED BRUNELL
5 5JACOB CARTER
6 6SHANE MARKS
7 7TYLER THOMPSON
8 8DREW KIRKLAND
9 9DELANEY HOHN
8
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 1/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY CHIPMAN
2 2RANDY BUHRMESTER
3 3KEVIN SMITH
4 4JENNIFER MCALISTER
5 5PHILIP THOMPSON
6 6JOE PERCHAL
7 7SCOTT KOZOKAS
8 8PHILLIP JONES
9 9ADDISON KROL
9
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 2/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY BOZARTH
2 2TREY PATOCKA
3 3J.W. SCHNORR
4 4BLAKE GEORGE
5 5VON MENY
6 6KAINE METZGER
7 7THOMAS KUTER
8 8ROY HERRINGTON
9 9CALE SIMMONS
10
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 3/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNATHAN PATRICK
2 2JASON NEWCOMER
3 3SCOTT AIRHART
4 4LJ ROWAN
5 5BRAD NOON
6 6ERIC GARBER
7 7WILL INGLE
8 8MICHAEL KULP III
11
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 4/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HARRISON
2 2ROBERT BELONGA
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN
4 4RICHARD TERRY
5 5TONY NEISINGER
6 6MIKE PERRIER
7 7ZIPPY GONE
8 8ANDY LARMER
9 9DAVID SIMONELLI
10 10JOSH RAY
12
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 5/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES VANHOOK
2 2KENNETH DRAKE
3 3RONNIE RICHARDSON
4 4LARRY HERRING
5 5MATT MURPHY
6 6BRIAN BRECKENRIDGE
7 7COLBY NORTH
8 8JACOB CARTER
9 9JUSTIN ATKINSON
10 10JASON VAN HISE
13
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 6/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY JACKSON
2 2ZAC ROSE
3 3SHANE MARKS
4 4SILKY JOHNSON
5 5KACEY GRISSOM
6 6LOGAN HENSON
7 7KIP ELLERBUSCH
8 8ERIC GANN
9 9ROSS MAY
10 10MATT PERRIER
14
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 7/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEAL KRESSLEY
2 2KEVIN LENDERMAN
3 3JAMIE TENNIES
4 4MONTE HESS
5 5JEREMY CATHLINA
6 6JOEY STOTTS
7 7JACE CLEMENTS
8 8MICHAEL DOYLE
9 9CALE TURNER
10 10JARED NIDIFFER
15
TRACK REBUILD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
16
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 1/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG BOOTS
2 2DUSTIN HELSEL *
3 3BRIANNA HICKS
4 4PAUL THOENNES
5 5SHAWN SANDERS
6 6JR MCCREERY
7 7KAINE METZGER
8 8SHANE CLOUSE
9 9RICH THOENNES
17
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 2/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HENDRIX
2 2TONY MITCHELL
3 3BRYAN BOWERS
4 4KEVIN GENTHE
5 5BOB CROSS
6 6ROB PRINTUP
7 7TOM THOENNES
8 8TYLER KEEL
9 9DAVID WILSON
18
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 3/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACHARY FREEMAN
2 2MARK BRYANT
3 3DUSTIN MALICOAT
4 4CALE TURNER
5 5ERIC GANN
6 6BRAD FOLZ
7 7BRINDON HEJNY
8 8TIM WIKOFF
9 9MIKE PERRIER
19
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 4/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRANT RYALS
2 2ROSS MAY
3 3JOEY STOTTS
4 4TIM MARKS
5 5BRIAN PALMER
6 6JOHN GRUBER
7 7TY LANGWORTHY
8 8RYAN RALPH
9 9JOSH WICK
20
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 5/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT CHAPMAN
2 2MATT MURPHY
3 3JASON THOMPSON
4 4BRIAN LAURENT
5 5CODY BABBITT
6 6WESLEY CALL
7 7DOUG GAUT
8 8CODY NYE
9 9RANDY LATHROP
10 10JOSH RAY
21
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 6/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BURLINGAME
2 2EDDIE HILL
3 3BRIAN SMITH
4 4TYLER BUHRMESTER
5 5TYLER THOMPSON
6 6LEE THOMPSON
7 7MAX FLURER
8 8KERRY MCALISTER
9 9JUSTIN DRIEMEIER
10 10DARRIN RYDER
22
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 7/7)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BULLIS
2 2TYLER JOHNSON
3 3QUINCY HUGHES
4 4KEVIN LENDERMAN
5 5STROKER ACE
6 6DONNIE THOMPSON
7 7GLEN BEAN
8 8MICHAEL LAFFERTY
9 9MARK CORNS
10 10TIMMY DICKERSON
23
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 1/9)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WALLER
2 2CRAIG BOOTS
3 3DALE BECHT
4 4PHILLIP JONES
5 5ROBERT BELONGA
6 6MIKE HARRISON
7 7MIKE BASHAM
8 8CHARLES SPARKS
24
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 2/9)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN SANDERS
2 2ROBERT JONES
3 3STROKER ACE
4 4SHAIN ALEXANDER
5 5GREGORY BODERCK
6 6MIKE ARCHER
7 7SONNY NAVE
8 8TONY MITCHELL
25
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 3/9)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN GENUNG
2 2JERRY STRAWN
3 3DAVID MOODY
4 4DALE HARTZELL
5 5KELLY RHEA
6 6DEWAYNE GANN
7 7MIKE PRUITT
8 8BOB CROSS
9 9SILKY JOHNSON
26
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 4/9)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN KLYBER
2 2TIM WIKOFF
3 3ROB RENES
4 4ALLAN KROL
5 5JASON JACKSON
6 6JASON LOVE
7 7MICHAEL LAFFERTY
8 8GLEN HOLLIS
27
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 5/9)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY CHIPMAN
2 2SCOTT BUTTS
3 3DOUG MEDLIN
4 4KEVIN GENTHE
5 5TIM MARKS
6 6ERIC SALVAS
7 7BRIAN HENDRIX
8 8MICHAEL PETRILLA
9 9JASON VAN HISE
28
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 6/9)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BEACHLEY
2 2DAVID MERCER
3 3BRIAN SMITH
4 4ROBERT TAYLOR
5 5MARK BRYANT
6 6LARRY HERRING
7 7JODY KNIGHT
8 8WILL INGLE
29
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 7/9)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PALMER
2 2JODY METZGER
3 3JEFF VOYLES
4 4BRIAN LAURENT
5 5LYNN CURL
6 6TIMMY DICKERSON
7 7KIP ELLERBUSCH
8 8JAKE FLURER
9 9DARRIN RYDER
30
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 8/9)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBIN MULVANEY
2 2CALE SIMMONS
3 3JASON NEWCOMER
4 4JEFF GREEN
5 5MAT DONALD
6 6MICHEAL KRESSLEY
7 7TONY NEISINGER
8 8ROBERT LEININGER
9 9EDDIE HILL
31
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 9/9)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH WICK
2 2JOHNNY WOOLERY
3 3CALE TURNER
4 4KELLY BELLER
5 5MONTE HESS
6 6MILTON HITE
7 7ROB PRINTUP
8 8ALAN HINCHMAN
9 9TIM MCNUTT
32
TRACK REBUILD #2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
33
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 1/10)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG BOOTS
2 2ZACHARY FREEMAN
3 3TOM THOENNES
4 4KEVIN FRY
5 5KENNETH DRAKE
6 6JENNIFER MCALISTER
7 7CRAIG SPARKS
8 8MIKE BASHAM
34
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 2/10)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COURTNEY BASS
2 2JAY CHIPMAN
3 3JEFF VOYLES
4 4NATE SUTHERLAND
5 5JT CARDWELL
6 6SILKY JOHNSON
7 7TYLER BUHRMESTER
8 8MATT SOLBERG
9 9PAUL THOENNES
35
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 3/10)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BRYANT
2 2GARY LANGWORTHY JR
3 3TROY FORTUNE
4 4DUSTIN MALICOAT
5 5JASON RUDD
6 6JUSTIN ATKINSON
7 7ERIC SALVAS
8 8MICHEAL KRESSLEY
9 9SHAIN ALEXANDER
36
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 4/10)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG GAUT
2 2QUINCY HUGHES
3 3MIKE PERRIER
4 4CRAIG MALINE
5 5LAKEN YOUNG
6 6ALEX FANNING
7 7MICHAEL MCGEE
8 8BRINDON HEJNY
9 9BRENT DENSFORD
37
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 5/10)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRANT RYALS
2 2MARK CORNS
3 3MAX FLURER
4 4JENNIFER LATHROP
5 5WESLEY CALL
6 6JEFF GREEN
7 7GARY JACKSON
8 8JASON LEVY
9 9ROBIN MULVANEY
38
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 1/12)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES VANHOOK
2 2JT CARDWELL
3 3TYLER JOHNSON
4 4NATE SUTHERLAND
5 5GLEN BEAN
6 6QUINCY HUGHES
7 7STEVEN NERREN
8 8JOEY STOTTS
39
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 2/12)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD FOLZ
2 2STEVE SALVAS
3 3CRAIG MALINE
4 4RUSSELL WILLIAMS
5 5TREY PATOCKA
6 6KEVIN SMITH
7 7DICK REECE
8 8DERRICK ROBBINS
40
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 3/12)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN GRUBER
2 2DAVID SIMONELLI
3 3COLE PALMER
4 4JOSH RAY
5 5RICH THOENNES
6 6DAVID WILSON
7 7EVAN WALLER
8 8LEE THOMPSON
9 9ROBERT KERN
41
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 4/12)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JENNIFER LATHROP
2 2TYLER KEEL
3 3JOE PERCHAL
4 4BRIAN BRECKENRIDGE
5 5PHIL BEARDSHEAR
6 6MATT PERRIER
7 7KEVIN FRY
8 8DAVID ALFORD
9 9RYAN RALPH
42
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 5/12)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER CARLBERT
2 2SETH IZZARD
3 3BRIAN STANTON
4 4ROSS MAY
5 5KENNETH DRAKE
6 6MAX FLURER
7 7JUSTIN ATKINSON
8 8LAKEN YOUNG
9 9BRANDY WILLIAMS
43
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 6/12)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR MCCREERY
2 2BRYAN BOWERS
3 3BRAD MILLER
4 4DAVID BURLINGAME
5 5KEEGAN JOHNSON
6 6SHANE WATKINS
7 7TYLER BUHRMESTER
8 8JAMIE TENNIES
9 9JASON LEVY
10 10TRAVIS YOUNG
44
TRACK REBUILD #3 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
45
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 6/10)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR MCCREERY
2 2CHARLES SPARKS
3 3JEREMY CATHLINA
4 4ARTIE POPPLEWELL
5 5MICHAEL KULP III
6 6JOHN GRUBER
7 7RYAN THEDENS
8 8GENE LENDERMAN
9 9WILL INGLE
46
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 7/10)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERRICK ROBBINS
2 2JASON BASHAM
3 3MILTON HITE
4 4KELLY BELLER
5 5LYNN CURL
6 6VICTOR CERDA
7 7TONY NEISINGER
8 8RUSSELL WILLIAMS
9 9DEWAYNE GANN
47
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 8/10)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE ARCHER
2 2RONNIE RICHARDSON
3 3STROKER ACE
4 4KEVIN KLYBER
5 5SCOTT AIRHART
6 6ZIPPY GONE
7 7BRIAN BRECKENRIDGE
8 8STEVEN NERREN
48
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 9/10)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HARRISON
2 2SCOTT BUTTS
3 3PHIL BEARDSHEAR
4 4JAKE FLURER
5 5STEVE SALVAS
6 6LEE THOMPSON
7 7JUSTIN DRIEMEIER
8 8CHAD JONES
9 9BRIAN HENDRIX
49
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 10/10)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC GANN
2 2EDDIE HILL
3 3DONNIE THOMPSON
4 4ROBERT CHAPMAN
5 5BRYAN ZIMMER
6 6MIKE PRUITT
7 7TRAVIS YOUNG
8 8MATT PERRIER
50
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 7/12)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARTIE POPPLEWELL
2 2NOAH DOYLE
3 3MIKE MALMGREN
4 4JIMMY KEENAN
5 5JUSTIN SCHILLING
6 6GARY LANGWORTHY JR
7 7SHAWN CROWELL
8 8TOM THOENNES
9 9CASON NEWCOMER
51
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 8/12)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY FORTUNE
2 2JASON RUDD
3 3ADDISON PIERCE
4 4KERRY MCALISTER
5 5DUSTIN MALICOAT
6 6MICHAEL MCGEE
7 7VICTOR CERDA
8 8LJ ROWAN
9 9LOGAN HENSON
52
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 9/12)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE RIEDEL
2 2DOUG GAUT
3 3BRANDON HIGHTSHOE
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN
5 5KAINE METZGER
6 6RANDY LATHROP
7 7JARED NIDIFFER
8 8TROY JOHNSTON
9 9SANDERS MARTINEZ
53
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 10/12)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRINDON HEJNY
2 2WESLEY CALL
3 3RANDY NANCE
4 4TREY FORD
5 5CALEB RENES
6 6MATT MURPHY
7 7MARK CORNS
8 8ROBERT CHAPMAN
9 9GRANT RYALS
10 10BRYAN ZIMMER
54
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 11/12)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX FANNING
2 2ZAC ROSE
3 3J.W. SCHNORR
4 4JUSTIN DRIEMEIER
5 5DUSTIN HELSEL *
6 6CODY NYE
7 7JEREMY CATHLINA
8 8SHANE CLOUSE
9 9JEREMY POSEY
55
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 12/12)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN ROBERTS
2 2CHAD JONES
3 3CHRIS NOREN
4 4RYAN THEDENS
5 5ZIPPY GONE
6 6BRENT DENSFORD
7 7JASON THOMPSON
8 8PAUL THOENNES
9 9RS SENTER
10 10RONNIE RICHARDSON
56
TRACK REBUILD #4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
57
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 1/5)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CANE WHEELER
2 2MICHAEL ALTHOFF
3 3MATT SOLBERG
4 4SKIP KRESSLEY
5 5MIKE MALMGREN
6 6KYLE RIEDEL
7 7TRAVIS DAWS
8 8BOBBY BOZARTH
9 9BRYAN HOHN
58
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 2/5)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN TRIMBUR
2 2CHARLES PLEASANT V
3 3MICHAEL PETRILLA
4 4BRIAN THREADGILL
5 5DAVID WHITTLE
6 6JODY METZGER
7 7ROBERT KERN
8 8JORDAN FRIESTAD
9 9SONNY PALMER
10 10CRAIG SPARKS
59
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 3/5)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL BANASIEWICZ
2 2JEFF MUNSON
3 3CHAD STEWART
4 4CAMERON MOTT
5 5OWEN METZGER
6 6RS SENTER
7 7KEVIN PARRISH
8 8BRIAN BULLIS
9 9SETH IZZARD
10 10RICHARD GRAHAM III
60
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 4/5)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREVOR PEARSON
2 2ED BRUNELL
3 3JOHNATHAN PATRICK
4 4CHRIS NOREN
5 5TIM WIKOFF
6 6ROBERT JOHNSON
7 7TY LANGWORTHY
8 8MIKE FLEMING
9 9SHAWN CROWELL
10 10DAVE KIELHORN
61
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 5/5)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLES SPARKS
2 2ROBERT LEININGER
3 3TYLER DEARS
4 4SEJIN WHITTLE
5 5JASON VAN HISE
6 6DON JAWS LAFLER
7 7JERROD CRUMRINE
8 8TROY ALFORD
9 9JASON WALECKI
62
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 1/6)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH IZZARD
2 2ROBERT BELONGA
3 3BOB CROSS
4 4ZACHARY FREEMAN
5 5KEVIN LENDERMAN
6 6ALEX KEENAN
7 7RANDY NANCE
8 8JODY METZGER
63
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 2/6)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR CERDA
2 2TROY FORTUNE
3 3JASON LOVE
4 4BILL BANASIEWICZ
5 5DERRICK ROBBINS
6 6KEEGAN JOHNSON
7 7DON JAWS LAFLER
8 8RS SENTER
64
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 3/6)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY STEPHENS
2 2CALE SIMMONS
3 3VON MENY
4 4BRAD FOLZ
5 5BRIANNA HICKS
6 6BRIAN ROBERTS
7 7MICHAEL MCGEE
8 8ROBERT KERN
65
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 4/6)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID WILSON
2 2JT CARDWELL
3 3JORDAN FRIESTAD
4 4SHANE WATKINS
5 5MICHAEL PETRILLA
6 6MATT SOLBERG
7 7RICH THOENNES
8 8ALEX FANNING
9 9KELLY BELLER
66
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 5/6)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID MOODY
2 2MIKE PRUITT
3 3CHAD JONES
4 4ADDISON KROL
5 5COLE PALMER
6 6RYAN RALPH
7 7JOSH WICK
8 8BRAD NOON
9 9CODY BABBITT
67
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 6/6)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER JOHNSON
2 2GENE LENDERMAN
3 3JODY KNIGHT
4 4MICHAEL ALTHOFF
5 5TROY JOHNSTON
6 6DAVID BURLINGAME
7 7BRIAN LAURENT
8 8JIMMY KEENAN
9 9JEFF GREEN

Event Stats

Race Track R/C Chili Bowl
Registrations Entries: 547
Drivers: 254
Total Race Laps 106,195
close X