Mains Race Lineup
1
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING 1/16 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLES SPARKS 44 19 (3,1,2)
2 2ROGER HOLLINGSWORTH 46 20 (1,2,3)
3 3JODY KNIGHT 48 21 (3,1,2)
4 4ROBERT JONES 51 24 (3,2,1)
2
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING 1/16 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB PRINTUP 43 18 (2,3,1)
2 2SEAN GENUNG 45 19 (2,3,1)
3 3CRAIG BOOTS 47 20 (2,1,3)
4 4DOUG MEDLIN 50 21 (3,2,1)
3
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS 1/8 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY STEPHENS 32 19 (3,1,2)
2 2TIM WIKOFF 34 21 (3,2,1)
3 3JEFF MUNSON 36 22 (1,2,3)
4 4JAYDEN CRANOR 38 24 (3,1,2)
4
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS 1/8 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE FULTON 31 19 (1,2,3)
2 2TOMMIE GARCA 33 21 (1,3,2)
3 3JOE BARTER 35 22 (2,3,1)
4 4JODY KNIGHT 37 23 (3,1,2)
5 5TIM SUTHERLAND 39 24 (2,1,3)
5
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING 1/8 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARRELL HARTMAN 32 14 (2,1,3)
2 2TIMMY DICKERSON 34 14 (3,2,1)
3 3SONNY NAVE 36 15 (3,2,1)
4 4RUSS JONES 38 16 (2,1,3)
5 5TIM MARKS 40 18 (1,3,2)
6 6ROBERT BELONGA 42 18 (3,2,1)
7 7JODY KNIGHT Bump-Up
8 8CHARLES SPARKS Bump-Up
6
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING 1/8 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID MOODY 31 14 (2,3,1)
2 2ALLAN KROL 33 14 (3,1,2)
3 3BILL BANASIEWICZ 35 15 (1,3,2)
4 4SILKY JOHNSON 37 16 (3,2,1)
5 5CALE SIMMONS 39 17 (2,1,3)
6 6ROBERT LEININGER 41 18 (2,1,3)
7 7SEAN GENUNG Bump-Up
8 8ROB PRINTUP Bump-Up
7
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE 1/8 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONALD HELSEL 32 19 (1,3,2)
2 2JODY METZGER 34 20 (3,2,1)
3 3GARY STEPHENS 36 23 (3,1,2)
4 4MATT PRIOR 39 24 (2,1,3)
8
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE 1/8 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE PHILLIPS 31 19 (1,2,3)
2 2KELLY BELLER 33 19 (3,2,1)
3 3SHANE WATKINS 35 21 (1,3,2)
4 4TROY JOHNSTON 38 24 (2,3,1)
9
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS 1/32 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM PILANT 56 21 (2,3,1)
2 2VICTOR CERDA 58 22 (1,3,2)
3 3CHRIS NOREN 60 22 (3,1,2)
4 4JASON GABLE 62 23 (2,3,1)
5 5TREY FORD 64 24 (3,1,2)
10
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS 1/32 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL BEARDSHEAR 55 20 (3,2,1)
2 2JAMES SCHNORR 57 21 (3,1,2)
3 3SHAWN CROWELL 59 22 (3,2,1)
4 4WILL INGLE 61 23 (1,3,2)
5 5TROY JOHNSTON 63 23 (1,2,3)
6 6RANDY NANCE 65 25 (2,1,3)
11
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES 1/32 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELLY BELLER 56 21 (3,1,2)
2 3SCOTT BUTTS 61 24 (3,1,2)
12
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES 1/32 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVIN PHILLIPS 55 21 (2,3,1)
2 2ED BRUNELL 57 21 (1,2,3)
3 3ROB PRINTUP 59 23 (1,2,3)
4 4JOE BARTER 62 24 (2,3,1)
13
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM 1/8 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LJ ROWAN 32 17 (1,3,2)
2 2SHANE WEEKS 34 17 (1,3,2)
3 3CHRIS SUTHERLAND 36 18 (3,2,1)
4 4SHANE WATKINS 38 18 (2,1,3)
5 5JACOB CARTER 40 19 (2,3,1)
6 6KEVIN HOLLINGSWORTH 42 21 (3,1,2)
7 7JOHNATHAN PATRICK
14
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM 1/8 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BRYANT 31 17 (1,2,3)
2 2SCOTT AIRHART 33 17 (3,2,1)
3 3JASON THOMPSON 35 17 (3,1,2)
4 4PHIL BEARDSHEAR 37 18 (2,1,3)
5 5CRAIG BOOTS 39 19 (3,2,1)
6 6SHAWN CROWELL 41 20 (2,1,3)
15
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS 1/16 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE WEEKS 44 16 (1,2,3)
2 2KEVIN LENDERMAN 46 17 (2,1,3)
3 3JOE PERCHAL 48 18 (2,1,3)
4 4SHANE CLOUSE 50 18 (3,1,2)
5 5BRAD MILLER 52 20 (3,2,1)
6 6DUSTIN MALICOAT 54 20 (2,1,3)
7 7WILLIAM PILANT Bump-Up
8 8TREY FORD Bump-Up
16
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS 1/16 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN ABBOTT 43 16 (2,1,3)
2 2JOHN GRUBER 45 16 (2,1,3)
3 3DAVID WILSON 47 18 (1,2,3)
4 4ANDY MARTINEZ 49 18 (3,1,2)
5 5TROY FORTUNE 51 20 (3,1,2)
6 6KYLE RIEDEL 53 20 (3,2,1)
7 7WILL INGLE Bump-Up
8 8PHIL BEARDSHEAR Bump-Up
17
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES 1/16 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JENNIFER MCALISTER 44 17 (1,2,3)
2 2VICTOR CERDA 46 17 (3,2,1)
3 3CHRIS SUTHERLAND 48 18 (3,2,1)
4 4COLE PALMER 50 18 (3,1,2)
5 5ERIC GANN 52 20 (1,3,2)
6 6MIKE MALMGREN 54 21 (3,2,1)
7 7KELLY BELLER Bump-Up
8 8SCOTT BUTTS Bump-Up
18
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES 1/16 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF GREEN 43 17 (3,1,2)
2 2KENNY RYALS 45 17 (2,1,3)
3 3BRYON SHUMATE 47 17 (3,1,2)
4 4SHAD GALANTE 49 18 (2,1,3)
5 5CRAIG BOOTS 51 19 (3,2,1)
6 6JOHNATHAN PATRICK 53 20 (2,3,1)
7 7DEVIN PHILLIPS Bump-Up
8 8ROB PRINTUP Bump-Up
19
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS 1/8 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE FOX 32 14 (1,3,2)
2 2ROBERT CHAPMAN 34 14 (3,1,2)
3 3KERRY MCALISTER 36 15 (3,1,2)
4 4RYAN TRASK 38 15 (1,2,3)
5 5BRAD FOLZ 40 16 (2,1,3)
6 6DAYTONA WHEELER 42 16 (2,1,3)
7 7DUSTIN MALICOAT Bump-Up
8 8TREY FORD Bump-Up
20
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS 1/8 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN SMITH 31 13 (1,2,3)
2 2NATE SUTHERLAND 33 14 (1,3,2)
3 3JASON THOMPSON 35 15 (2,3,1)
4 4LEE THOMPSON 37 15 (1,3,2)
5 5COLE PALMER 39 16 (2,3,1)
6 6DUSTIN HELSEL * 41 16 (3,1,2)
7 7TROY FORTUNE Bump-Up
8 8DAVID WILSON Bump-Up
21
FRIDAY FINISHED A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTY ERNST 1 27 (1,2,3)
22
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS 1/4 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVIN PHILLIPS 20 14 (3,1,2)
2 2ALEX GARCA 22 14 (2,3,1)
3 3MATT PRIOR 24 15 (2,3,1)
4 4RONNIE CHAPMAN 26 16 (3,2,1)
5 5SHANE MARKS 28 18 (1,2,3)
6 6CAMERON MOTT 30 18 (3,1,2)
7 7GARY STEPHENS Bump-Up
8 8JAYDEN CRANOR Bump-Up
23
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON THOMPSON 19 13 (1,3,2)
2 2MIKE MALMGREN 21 14 (1,2,3)
3 3PHILIP THOMPSON 23 15 (2,3,1)
4 4JACOB CARTER 25 16 (1,3,2)
5 5SAUNDERS MARTINEZ 27 17 (1,2,3)
6 6ROBERT KERN 29 18 (1,3,2)
7 7JODY KNIGHT Bump-Up
8 8MIKE FULTON Bump-Up
24
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING 1/4 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY HERRING 20 17 (1,3,2)
2 2SCOTT AIRHART 22 18 (3,1,2)
3 3JASON GABLE 24 19 (1,2,3)
4 4SHANE MARKS 26 20 (1,3,2)
5 5ROBERT BELONGA 28 21 (2,3,1)
6 6RUSS JONES 30 23 (2,3,1)
7 7RANDY NANCE
25
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADDISON KROL 19 13 (3,1,2)
2 2DALE HARTZELL 21 18 (2,1,3)
3 3JORDAN HEFLER 23 18 (3,1,2)
4 4JAMES SCHNORR 25 19 (3,2,1)
5 5ROGER HOLLINGSWORTH 27 20 (2,3,1)
6 6JOE PERCHAL 29 22 (3,2,1)
26
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY 1/4 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON MOTT 20 16 (3,2,1)
2 2MIKE PHILLIPS 22 17 (2,3,1)
3 3TIM WIKOFF 24 17 (2,3,1)
4 4JEFF MUNSON 26 21 (1,3,2)
27
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY ALFORD 19 15 (1,2,3)
2 2ROBERT LEININGER 21 16 (1,3,2)
3 3RUSS JONES 23 17 (1,3,2)
4 4RICHARD GRAHAM III 25 19 (3,2,1)
28
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING 1/4 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE HARTZELL 20 12 (1,3,2)
2 2LARRY HERRING 22 12 (1,2,3)
3 3KELLY BELLER 24 12 (1,2,3)
4 4TERRY SHIPLETT 26 13 (2,1,3)
5 5MIKE PRUITT 28 13 (3,1,2)
6 6BRYON SHUMATE 30 14 (3,1,2)
7 7DARRELL HARTMAN Bump-Up
8 8TIMMY DICKERSON Bump-Up
29
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HENDRIX 19 11 (3,2,1)
2 2RONALD BOLLES 21 12 (2,1,3)
3 3MIKE HARRISON 23 12 (3,2,1)
4 4JEFF VOYLES 25 12 (1,3,2)
5 5SHAD GALANTE 27 13 (2,1,3)
6 6TROY ALFORD 29 13 (1,2,3)
7 7ROB PRINTUP Bump-Up
8 8CALE SIMMONS Bump-Up
30
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS 1/4 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON HIGHTSHOE 20 10 (2,3,1)
2 2MIKE MCDOUGAL 22 11 (2,3,1)
3 3JEREMY CATHLINA 24 11 (1,3,2)
4 4SCOTT BUTTS 26 12 (2,3,1)
5 5TRAVIS YOUNG 28 12 (1,2,3)
6 6ROSS MAY 30 13 (1,3,2)
7 7DUSTIN MALICOAT Bump-Up
8 8ROBERT CHAPMAN Bump-Up
31
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JENNIFER LATHROP 19 9 (3,1,2)
2 2TYLER BUHRMESTER 21 10 (2,1,3)
3 3ERIC SALVAS 23 11 (3,2,1)
4 4ANTHONY GALINDO 25 12 (2,3,1)
5 5JARED NIDIFFER 27 12 (1,3,2)
6 6JR MCCREERY 29 12 (3,2,1)
7 7BRAYDEN SMITH Bump-Up
8 8COLE PALMER Bump-Up
32
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES 1/8 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL MCGEE 32 14 (1,2,3)
2 2SHANE WHEELER 34 14 (2,1,3)
3 3COLBY NORTH 36 16 (3,1,2)
4 4DAN TRIMBUR 38 16 (1,3,2)
5 5DEWAYNE GANN 40 16 (2,3,1)
6 6WILL INGLE 42 16 (1,2,3)
7 7VICTOR CERDA Bump-Up
8 8ERIC GANN Bump-Up
33
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES 1/8 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN HOLLINGSWORTH 31 13 (2,3,1)
2 2TYLER BUHRMESTER 33 14 (2,1,3)
3 3TROY FORTUNE 35 15 (2,1,3)
4 4LEE THOMPSON 37 16 (3,1,2)
5 5MIKE PRUITT 39 16 (1,2,3)
6 6SILKY JOHNSON 41 16 (3,2,1)
7 7JEFF GREEN Bump-Up
8 8CRAIG BOOTS Bump-Up
34
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE 1/4 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN ZIMMER 20 13 (1,2,3)
2 2DAVID MOODY 22 13 (1,3,2)
3 3MICHEAL KRESSLEY 24 14 (2,3,1)
4 4BRIAN HENDRIX 26 15 (3,1,2)
5 5BRIAN PALMER 28 16 (3,2,1)
6 6TIM MILLAY 30 17 (3,2,1)
7 7JODY METZGER Bump-Up
8 8DONALD HELSEL Bump-Up
35
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID WILSON 19 13 (1,3,2)
2 2COLE PALMER 21 13 (2,3,1)
3 3ERIC GANN 23 14 (2,1,3)
4 4ADAM AYERS 25 15 (3,2,1)
5 5BRIAN ROBERTS 27 16 (2,3,1)
6 6ROBERT BELONGA 29 16 (1,3,2)
7 7KELLY BELLER Bump-Up
8 8SHANE WATKINS Bump-Up
36
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM 1/4 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE CLOUSE 20 11 (1,2,3)
2 2SHANE WHEELER 22 14 (1,2,3)
3 3CALEB RENES 24 14 (3,2,1)
4 4ADAM AYERS 26 15 (2,1,3)
5 5KERRY MCALISTER 28 16 (3,1,2)
6 6MIKE MCDOUGAL 30 17 (3,2,1)
7 7LJ ROWAN Bump-Up
8 8SHANE WATKINS Bump-Up
37
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PALMER 19 10 (3,1,2)
2 2KEVIN LENDERMAN 21 13 (2,1,3)
3 3MICHAEL GAWITH 23 14 (1,2,3)
4 4ROSS MAY 25 14 (2,3,1)
5 5TY LANGWORTHY 27 16 (3,1,2)
6 6ALLAN KROL 29 16 (2,3,1)
7 7SCOTT AIRHART Bump-Up
8 8MARK BRYANT Bump-Up
38
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES 1/4 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY CATHLINA 20 9 (3,2,1)
2 2GARY LANGWORTHY 22 11 (1,3,2)
3 3JENNIFER LATHROP 24 11 (3,2,1)
4 4KEVIN KLYBER 26 12 (1,2,3)
5 5BRIAN HENDRIX 28 12 (3,2,1)
6 6DONNIE THOMPSON 30 13 (1,3,2)
7 7COLBY NORTH Bump-Up
8 8MICHAEL MCGEE Bump-Up
39
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES 1/4 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY LANGWORTHY 19 9 (3,1,2)
2 2ADAM AYERS 21 11 (3,1,2)
3 3DAYTONA WHEELER 23 11 (2,1,3)
4 4GRANT RYALS 25 12 (3,1,2)
5 5CRAIG MALINE 27 12 (2,1,3)
6 6LYNN CURL 29 13 (3,1,2)
7 7LEE THOMPSON Bump-Up
8 8TROY FORTUNE Bump-Up
40
TRACK REBUILD A1-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTY ERNST 1 27 (1,2,3)
41
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS 1/2 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY LANGWORTHY 8 7 (3,2,1)
2 2JACE CLEMENTS 10 8 (1,3,2)
3 3ROBERT LEININGER 12 9 (3,1,2)
4 4JOHNATHAN PATRICK 14 9 (1,2,3)
5 5ADDISON KROL 16 11 (3,1,2)
6 6LJ ROWAN 18 13 (2,1,3)
7 7DEVIN PHILLIPS Bump-Up
8 8RONNIE CHAPMAN Bump-Up
42
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF VOYLES 7 7 (2,3,1)
2 2TERRY SHIPLETT 9 8 (1,2,3)
3 3KENNETH DRAKE 11 8 (1,3,2)
4 4JASON VAN HISE 13 9 (2,3,1)
5 5ED BRUNELL 15 11 (3,2,1)
6 6GENE LENDERMAN 17 11 (1,3,2)
7 7JASON THOMPSON Bump-Up
8 8JODY KNIGHT Bump-Up
43
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING 1/2 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JENNIFER MCALISTER 8 9 (1,3,2)
2 2WILL INGLE 10 10 (1,3,2)
3 3SILKY JOHNSON 12 10 (3,1,2)
4 4JEREMY CATHLINA 14 11 (1,3,2)
5 5ALEX GARCA 16 12 (2,1,3)
6 6RICHARD TERRY 18 13 (2,1,3)
7 7SCOTT AIRHART Bump-Up
8 8LARRY HERRING Bump-Up
44
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE FOX 7 9 (3,2,1)
2 2ROBERT CHAPMAN 9 9 (1,3,2)
3 3ERIC SALVAS 11 10 (3,2,1)
4 4KENNETH DRAKE 13 10 (1,2,3)
5 5LJ ROWAN 15 11 (2,3,1)
6 6SHAD GALANTE 17 12 (1,2,3)
7 7ADDISON KROL Bump-Up
8 8JORDAN HEFLER Bump-Up
45
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY 1/2 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY LANGWORTHY 8 8 (3,2,1)
2 2BILL BANASIEWICZ 10 9 (2,1,3)
3 3TRACY DIXON 12 12 (1,3,2)
4 4KENNY RYALS 14 12 (3,2,1)
5 5CALE SIMMONS 16 13 (1,3,2)
6 6CHARLES SPARKS 18 13 (2,1,3)
7 7TIM WIKOFF Bump-Up
8 8MIKE PHILLIPS Bump-Up
46
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT KERN 7 7 (3,1,2)
2 2CHARLES PLEASANT V 9 9 (3,2,1)
3 3DONALD HELSEL 11 11 (2,1,3)
4 4KYLE RIEDEL 13 12 (2,3,1)
5 5MIKE SMITH 15 12 (3,1,2)
6 6MIKE FULTON 17 13 (3,2,1)
7 7ROBERT LEININGER Bump-Up
8 8TROY ALFORD Bump-Up
47
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING 1/2 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEWAYNE GANN 8 6 (1,3,2)
2 2TONY MITCHELL 10 6 (2,3,1)
3 3ALEX GARCA 12 7 (3,1,2)
4 4DARRIN RYDER 14 8 (2,3,1)
5 5BRIAN ROBERTS 16 10 (3,2,1)
6 6TIM MILLAY 18 10 (3,1,2)
7 7BRYON SHUMATE Bump-Up
8 8DALE HARTZELL Bump-Up
48
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM MCNUTT 7 6 (1,2,3)
2 2MACK WINTERS 9 6 (3,1,2)
3 3KEVIN KLYBER 11 6 (3,2,1)
4 4EDDIE HILL 13 8 (2,1,3)
5 5JEFF GREEN 15 10 (3,1,2)
6 6MICHEAL KRESSLEY 17 10 (2,1,3)
7 7BRIAN HENDRIX Bump-Up
8 8MIKE HARRISON Bump-Up
49
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS 1/2 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY LATHROP 8 6 (2,3,1)
2 2JEFF SCHINDLER 10 6 (3,1,2)
3 3CALEB RENES 12 7 (3,2,1)
4 4WESLEY CALL 14 7 (2,3,1)
5 5LAKEN YOUNG 16 8 (2,3,1)
6 6BRYAN ZIMMER 18 9 (1,3,2)
7 7BRANDON HIGHTSHOE Bump-Up
8 8TRAVIS YOUNG Bump-Up
50
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG GAUT 7 6 (3,2,1)
2 2BRINDON HEJNY 9 6 (1,3,2)
3 3JORDAN HEFLER 11 7 (3,2,1)
4 4RYAN RALPH 13 7 (3,1,2)
5 5COLBY NORTH 15 8 (1,3,2)
6 6DAVID BURLINGAME 17 8 (2,3,1)
7 7TYLER BUHRMESTER Bump-Up
8 8COLE PALMER Bump-Up
51
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE 1/2 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL MCGEE 8 8 (3,1,2)
2 2DARRELL HARTMAN 10 9 (3,1,2)
3 3MIKE FOX 12 10 (1,2,3)
4 4MIKE PRUITT 14 11 (3,1,2)
5 5BRAD FOLZ 16 12 (3,1,2)
6 6RYAN RALPH 18 13 (1,2,3)
7 7BRYAN ZIMMER Bump-Up
8 8DAVID MOODY Bump-Up
52
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BURLINGAME 7 7 (3,2,1)
2 2WESLEY CALL 9 9 (1,2,3)
3 3MIKE MCDOUGAL 11 10 (3,2,1)
4 4KEVIN LENDERMAN 13 11 (3,1,2)
5 5BRAD NOON 15 12 (2,1,3)
6 6TROY FORTUNE 17 13 (1,3,2)
7 7DAVID WILSON Bump-Up
8 8ADAM AYERS Bump-Up
53
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM 1/2 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN HELSEL * 8 6 (3,1,2)
2 2BRINDON HEJNY 10 8 (1,3,2)
3 3GARY LANGWORTHY 12 8 (1,2,3)
4 4WESLEY CALL 14 10 (1,3,2)
5 5JOHN GRUBER 16 10 (2,1,3)
6 6ERIC GANN 18 10 (2,1,3)
7 7SHANE WHEELER Bump-Up
8 8KERRY MCALISTER Bump-Up
54
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BURLINGAME 7 5 (2,3,1)
2 2DARRIN RYDER 9 7 (3,1,2)
3 3MAX FLURER 11 8 (2,3,1)
4 4RONALD BOLLES 13 9 (2,3,1)
5 5LEE THOMPSON 15 10 (3,2,1)
6 6JR MCCREERY 17 10 (3,2,1)
7 7BRIAN PALMER Bump-Up
8 8TY LANGWORTHY Bump-Up
55
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES 1/2 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE HILL 8 5 (2,1,3)
2 2DARRELL HARTMAN 10 7 (2,3,1)
3 3DUSTIN MALICOAT 12 7 (3,2,1)
4 4JR MCCREERY 14 7 (3,2,1)
5 5NATE SUTHERLAND 16 8 (3,1,2)
6 6BRANDON HIGHTSHOE 18 9 (2,1,3)
7 7JENNIFER LATHROP Bump-Up
8 8JEREMY CATHLINA Bump-Up
56
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES 1/2 Odd Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC SALVAS 7 5 (1,2,3)
2 2BRINDON HEJNY 9 6 (3,1,2)
3 3BRAD FOLZ 11 7 (1,3,2)
4 4CHAD JONES 13 7 (3,1,2)
5 5MACK WINTERS 15 8 (1,3,2)
6 6LAKEN YOUNG 17 9 (3,2,1)
7 7GRANT RYALS Bump-Up
8 8LEE THOMPSON Bump-Up
57
TRACK REBUILD A2-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTY ERNST 1 27 (1,2,3)
58
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS 1/1 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN HEFLER 1 3 (3,1,2)
2 2CODY NYE 2 3 (3,1,2)
3 3CANE WHEELER 3 4 (3,2,1)
4 4DEWAYNE GANN 4 4 (3,1,2)
5 5SCOTT AIRHART 5 4 (3,2,1)
6 6BRAD NOON 6 6 (1,3,2)
7 7JACE CLEMENTS Bump-Up
8 8JASON VAN HISE Bump-Up
9 9GARY LANGWORTHY Bump-Up
10 10ED BRUNELL Bump-Up
59
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING 1/1 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAYTONA WHEELER 1 3 (3,1,2)
2 2ROSS MAY 2 4 (3,1,2)
3 3JARED NIDIFFER 3 4 (3,2,1)
4 4JEFF GREEN 4 5 (3,1,2)
5 5MONTE HESS 5 6 (2,3,1)
6 6MIKE HARRISON 6 9 (2,1,3)
7 7ROBERT CHAPMAN Bump-Up
8 8JEREMY CATHLINA Bump-Up
9 9MIKE FOX Bump-Up
10 10WILL INGLE Bump-Up
60
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY 1/1 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON VAN HISE 1 3 (1,2,3)
2 2CODY NYE 2 3 (1,2,3)
3 3JODY METZGER 3 3 (3,2,1)
4 4CANE WHEELER 4 4 (1,3,2)
5 5MICHEAL KRESSLEY 5 6 (2,1,3)
6 6DAN TRIMBUR 6 6 (1,3,2)
7 7TY LANGWORTHY Bump-Up
8 8MIKE SMITH Bump-Up
9 9TRACY DIXON Bump-Up
10 10ROBERT LEININGER Bump-Up
61
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING 1/1 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT RENES 1 3 (3,1,2)
2 2MARK BRYANT 2 3 (3,2,1)
3 3LYNN CURL 3 3 (2,3,1)
4 4MONTE HESS 4 4 (3,2,1)
5 5MAT DONALD 5 5 (3,1,2)
6 6SHANE WHEELER 6 5 (1,2,3)
7 7TONY MITCHELL Bump-Up
8 8EDDIE HILL Bump-Up
9 9TIM MCNUTT Bump-Up
10 10DARRIN RYDER Bump-Up
62
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS 1/1 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRANT RYALS 1 4 (3,1,2)
2 2MAX FLURER 2 5 (2,1,3)
3 3ALEX FANNING 3 5 (1,3,2)
4 4CRAIG MALINE 4 5 (3,1,2)
5 5JUSTIN DRIEMEIER 5 5 (1,3,2)
6 6CHAD JONES 6 5 (2,3,1)
7 7JORDAN HEFLER Bump-Up
8 8LAKEN YOUNG Bump-Up
9 9RYAN RALPH Bump-Up
10 10BRANDON HIGHTSHOE Bump-Up
63
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE 1/1 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN DRIEMEIER 1 3 (3,1,2)
2 2ANTHONY GALINDO 2 3 (3,1,2)
3 3CHAD JONES 3 4 (3,2,1)
4 4VICTOR CERDA 4 5 (2,1,3)
5 5JEFF SCHINDLER 5 7 (3,1,2)
6 6ALEX FANNING 6 7 (3,2,1)
7 7RYAN RALPH Bump-Up
8 8DAVID BURLINGAME Bump-Up
9 9MICHAEL MCGEE Bump-Up
10 10WESLEY CALL Bump-Up
64
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM 1/1 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG GAUT 1 3 (3,1,2)
2 2DUSTIN MALICOAT 2 3 (3,1,2)
3 3RANDY LATHROP 3 3 (3,1,2)
4 4EDDIE HILL 4 4 (3,1,2)
5 5ROBERT CHAPMAN 5 4 (3,2,1)
6 6MACK WINTERS 6 4 (1,2,3)
7 7MAX FLURER Bump-Up
8 8DUSTIN HELSEL * Bump-Up
9 9DARRIN RYDER Bump-Up
10 10BRINDON HEJNY Bump-Up
65
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES 1/1 Even Final
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG GAUT 1 3 (3,1,2)
2 2JUSTIN DRIEMEIER 2 3 (3,1,2)
3 3ALEX FANNING 3 4 (3,1,2)
4 4MAX FLURER 4 4 (3,1,2)
5 5BRAYDEN SMITH 5 4 (3,2,1)
6 6ANTHONY GALINDO 6 4 (3,2,1)
7 7CHAD JONES Bump-Up
8 8NATE SUTHERLAND Bump-Up
9 9BRINDON HEJNY Bump-Up
10 10DUSTIN MALICOAT Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track R/C Chili Bowl
Registrations Entries: 354
Drivers: 168
Total Race Laps 70,413
Total Race Time 145 hours, 26 minutes, 3 seconds
close X