Practice Round 2 Race Lineup
1
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 1/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT HOLMES
2 2CANE WHEELER
3 3JASON THOMPSON
4 4MIKE MALMGREN
5 5TIM SUTHERLAND
6 6ROBERT KERN
7 7SHANE MARKS
8 8ADDISON KROL
9 9SAUNDERS MARTINEZ
2
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 2/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY LANGWORTHY
2 2RONNIE CHAPMAN
3 3JEFF MUNSON
4 4TOMMIE GARCA
5 5JOHNATHAN PATRICK
6 6BRAD NOON
7 7SCOTT AIRHART
8 8ED BRUNELL
3
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 3/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PRIOR
2 2KENNETH DRAKE
3 3GARY STEPHENS
4 4JACOB CARTER
5 5DEWAYNE GANN
6 6JACE CLEMENTS
7 7JEFF VOYLES
8 8TERRY SHIPLETT
4
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 4/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GENE LENDERMAN
2 2STEVE CRANE
3 3JASON VAN HISE
4 4CAMERON MOTT
5 5DEVIN PHILLIPS
6 6JORDAN HEFLER
7 7MIKE SHACKLEFORD
8 8TIM WIKOFF
9 9CODY NYE
5
STREET STOCK PRESENTED BY JCONCEPTS (Heat 5/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAYDEN CRANOR
2 2JOE BARTER
3 3ALEX GARCA
4 4PHILIP THOMPSON
5 5ROBERT LEININGER
6 7MIKE FULTON
7 8THOMAS GATLIN
8 9LJ ROWAN
6
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 1/4)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE FOX
2 2RICHARD TERRY
3 3MIKE HARRISON
4 4ROGER HOLLINGSWORTH
5 5JARED NIDIFFER
6 6TROY JOHNSTON
7 7DALE HARTZELL
8 8ERIC SALVAS
9 9SHAD GALANTE
7
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 2/4)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE CRANE
2 2JASON NEWCOMER
3 3JASON GABLE
4 4ROSS MAY
5 6SILKY JOHNSON
6 7JORDAN HEFLER
7 8JOE PERCHAL
8
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 3/4)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES SCHNORR
2 2SHANE MARKS
3 3ADDISON KROL
4 4JENNIFER MCALISTER
5 5DAYTONA WHEELER
6 6MONTE HESS
7 7SCOTT AIRHART
8 8LARRY HERRING
9
NON WING SPRINT PRESENTED BY HOBBYWING (Heat 4/4)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSS JONES
2 2JEREMY CATHLINA
3 3ALEX GARCA
4 4LJ ROWAN
5 5ROBERT BELONGA
6 7JEFF GREEN
7 8KENNETH DRAKE
8 9WILL INGLE
9 6ROBERT CHAPMAN
10
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE PHILLIPS
2 2ROBERT LEININGER
3 3MATT SOLBERG
4 4DAN TRIMBUR
5 5TY LANGWORTHY
6 6CODY NYE
7 7RICHARD GRAHAM III
8 8CHARLES SPARKS
9 9DONALD HELSEL
11
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM WIKOFF
2 2MICHEAL KRESSLEY
3 3CAMERON MOTT
4 4CHARLES PLEASANT V
5 5BILL BANASIEWICZ
6 6RUSS JONES
7 7CALE SIMMONS
8 8CANE WHEELER
9 9MIKE SMITH
12
SHORT COURSE B MOD PRESENTED BY STICKY ICKY (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD WILLIAMSON
2 2ROBERT KERN
3 3KENNY RYALS
4 4JODY METZGER
5 5TROY ALFORD
6 6JASON VAN HISE
7 7JEFF MUNSON
8 8KYLE RIEDEL
9 9TRACY DIXON
10 10MIKE FULTON
13
TRACK REBUILD (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
14
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 1/6)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK CHANNON
2 2MACK WINTERS
3 3SCOTT HOLMES
4 4SILKY JOHNSON
5 5DARRELL HARTMAN
6 6SHANE WHEELER
7 7ROBERT JONES
8 8ROBERT LEININGER
9 9ROBERT RENES
10 10TIMMY DICKERSON
15
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 2/6)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT BELONGA
2 2JASON NEWCOMER
3 3TIM MARKS
4 4SEAN GENUNG
5 5TIM MCNUTT
6 6BILL BANASIEWICZ
7 7TERRY SHIPLETT
8 8LYNN CURL
9 9KEVIN KLYBER
16
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 3/6)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MONTE HESS
2 2CRAIG BOOTS
3 3ALEX GARCA
4 4GENE LENDERMAN
5 5TONY MITCHELL
6 6MAT DONALD
7 7DAVID MOODY
8 8MIKE HARRISON
9 9JEFF GREEN
17
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 4/6)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEAL KRESSLEY
2 2MIKE PRUITT
3 3SHAD GALANTE
4 4LARRY HERRING
5 5CALE SIMMONS
6 6KELLY BELLER
7 7BRYON SHUMATE
8 8TROY ALFORD
9 9TIM MILLAY
18
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 5/6)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY GOODWIN
2 2DEWAYNE GANN
3 3ROB PRINTUP
4 4MARK BRYANT
5 5SONNY NAVE
6 6ALLAN KROL
7 7RONALD BOLLES
8 8JEFF VOYLES
9 9RUSS JONES
10 10RON FREE
19
MASTERS SPRINT PRESENTED BY WHITZ RACING (Heat 6/6)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLES SPARKS
2 2MARK FULTON
3 3STEVE CRANE
4 4DARRIN RYDER
5 5BRIAN ROBERTS
6 6BRIAN HENDRIX
7 7DALE HARTZELL
8 8DOUG MEDLIN
9 9ROGER HOLLINGSWORTH
10 10EDDIE HILL
20
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 1/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN ZIMMER
2 2NATE SUTHERLAND
3 3MIKE MCDOUGAL
4 4WESLEY CALL
5 5BRINDON HEJNY
6 6BRAYDEN SMITH
7 7RYAN TRASK
8 8KEVIN LENDERMAN
21
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 2/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL BEARDSHEAR
2 2JEFF SCHINDLER
3 3JUSTIN DRIEMEIER
4 4BRAD FOLZ
5 5TROY FORTUNE
6 6ALEX FANNING
7 7MIKE FOX
22
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 3/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR MCCREERY
2 2JASON THOMPSON
3 3DAVID WILSON
4 4ANDY MARTINEZ
5 5JOHN GRUBER
6 6DAYTONA WHEELER
7 7JORDAN HEFLER
23
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 4/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT BUTTS
2 2BRET LUND
3 3JEREMY CATHLINA
4 4JOE PERCHAL
5 5LEE THOMPSON
6 6DAVID BURLINGAME
7 7CRAIG MALINE
8 8WILLIAM PILANT
24
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 5/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON HIGHTSHOE
2 2COLE PALMER
3 3DUSTIN MALICOAT
4 4SHANE CLOUSE
5 5KYLE RIEDEL
6 6JASON GABLE
7 7ERIC SALVAS
8 8JARED NIDIFFER
9 9RYAN RALPH
25
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 6/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS YOUNG
2 2SHAWN CROWELL
3 3TYLER BUHRMESTER
4 4RANDY NANCE
5 5BRAD MILLER
6 6GRANT RYALS
7 7JAMES SCHNORR
8 8CHRIS NOREN
9 9KEVIN ABBOTT
26
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 7/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY JOHNSTON
2 2CHAD JONES
3 3DUSTIN HELSEL *
4 4ROSS MAY
5 5COLBY NORTH
6 6ANTHONY GALINDO
7 7DOUG GAUT
8 8TYLER REIMER
9 9VICTOR CERDA
10 10JENNIFER LATHROP
27
OUTLAW SPRINT PRESENTED BY CUSTOM WORKS (Heat 8/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY LATHROP
2 2ROBERT CHAPMAN
3 3LAKEN YOUNG
4 4KERRY MCALISTER
5 5CALEB RENES
6 6WILL INGLE
7 7MAX FLURER
8 8SHANE WEEKS
28
TRACK REBUILD (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
29
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 1/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID WILSON
2 2ANDY MARTINEZ
3 3DARRELL HARTMAN
4 4ALEX FANNING
5 5BRAD NOON
6 6ADAM AYERS
7 7RYAN RALPH
8 8MATT PRIOR
30
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 2/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL MCGEE
2 2KELLY BELLER
3 3JUSTIN DRIEMEIER
4 4SHANE WATKINS
5 5BRAD FOLZ
6 6TROY FORTUNE
7 7JEFF SCHINDLER
31
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 3/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BURLINGAME
2 2DAVID MOODY
3 3MATT SOLBERG
4 4MIKE PHILLIPS
5 5ERIC GANN
6 6MIKE MCDOUGAL
7 7JODY METZGER
8 8ROBERT BELONGA
9 9COLE PALMER
32
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 4/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN ROBERTS
2 2BRIAN HENDRIX
3 3ANTHONY GALINDO
4 4VICTOR CERDA
5 5KEVIN LENDERMAN
6 6TIM MILLAY
7 7BRYAN ZIMMER
8 8RS SENTER
9 9CHAD WILLIAMSON
33
SHORT COURSE MOD PRESENTED BY DE (Heat 5/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY NANCE
2 2WESLEY CALL
3 3CHAD JONES
4 4GARY STEPHENS
5 5BRIAN PALMER
6 6MIKE FOX
7 7MICHEAL KRESSLEY
8 8MIKE PRUITT
9 9DONALD HELSEL
34
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 1/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LJ ROWAN
2 2ADAM AYERS
3 3PHIL BEARDSHEAR
4 4CRAIG BOOTS
5 5ROBERT CHAPMAN
6 6JACOB CARTER
7 7JOHN GRUBER
8 8DUSTIN HELSEL *
9 9KEVIN HOLLINGSWORTH
35
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 2/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE WHEELER
2 2ROSS MAY
3 3JOHNATHAN PATRICK
4 4LEE THOMPSON
5 5DAVID BURLINGAME
6 6EDDIE HILL
7 7DARRIN RYDER
8 8SHANE WEEKS
9 9CHRIS SUTHERLAND
36
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 3/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX FLURER
2 2TREY FORD
3 3MARK BRYANT
4 4KERRY MCALISTER
5 5BRINDON HEJNY
6 6KEVIN LENDERMAN
7 7JR MCCREERY
8 8SCOTT AIRHART
9 9MIKE MCDOUGAL
37
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 4/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE CLOUSE
2 2EMMA LACKEY
3 3GARY LANGWORTHY
4 4SHAWN CROWELL
5 5ERIC GANN
6 6TERRY SHIPLETT
7 7MACK WINTERS
8 8SHANE WATKINS
9 9JASON THOMPSON
10 10RANDY LATHROP
38
MIDWEST MODIFIED PRESENTED BY SPEKTRUM (Heat 5/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WESLEY CALL
2 2DUSTIN MALICOAT
3 3MIKE SHACKLEFORD
4 4MICHAEL GAWITH
5 5DOUG GAUT
6 6BRIAN PALMER
7 7TY LANGWORTHY
8 8RONALD BOLLES
9 9CALEB RENES
10 10ALLAN KROL
39
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 1/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEWAYNE GANN
2 2MIKE MALMGREN
3 3BRYON SHUMATE
4 4NATE SUTHERLAND
5 5DARRELL HARTMAN
6 6DAYTONA WHEELER
7 7ALAN LUONG
8 8CRAIG BOOTS
9 9BOBBY GOODWIN
40
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 2/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRET LUND
2 2ERIC GANN
3 3JEFF GREEN
4 4WILL INGLE
5 5KENNY RYALS
6 6KEVIN KLYBER
7 7SCOTT HOLMES
8 8MIKE PRUITT
9 9TYLER BUHRMESTER
41
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 3/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE THOMPSON
2 2DAN TRIMBUR
3 3LYNN CURL
4 4BRAYDEN SMITH
5 5RICK CHANNON
6 6GRANT RYALS
7 7BRANDON HIGHTSHOE
8 8TYLER REIMER
9 9BRAD FOLZ
42
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 4/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLBY NORTH
2 2CHAD JONES
3 3ROB PRINTUP
4 4MATT SOLBERG
5 5ALEX FANNING
6 6JEREMY CATHLINA
7 7TROY FORTUNE
8 8DOUG GAUT
43
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 5/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR MCCREERY
2 2JOE BARTER
3 3MICHAEL MCGEE
4 4DEVIN PHILLIPS
5 5ED BRUNELL
6 6GARY LANGWORTHY
7 7ANTHONY GALINDO
8 8SILKY JOHNSON
44
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 6/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX FLURER
2 2BRIAN HENDRIX
3 3CRAIG MALINE
4 4SHANE WHEELER
5 5ERIC SALVAS
6 6TY LANGWORTHY
7 7BRINDON HEJNY
8 8JENNIFER LATHROP
45
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 7/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN HOLLINGSWORTH
2 2JUSTIN DRIEMEIER
3 3JOHNATHAN PATRICK
4 4JENNIFER MCALISTER
5 5TYLER DEARS
6 6MACK WINTERS
7 7SHAD GALANTE
8 8LAKEN YOUNG
46
LATE MODEL PRESENTED BY 5 STAR HOBBIES (Heat 8/8)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN MALICOAT
2 2ADAM AYERS
3 3CHRIS SUTHERLAND
4 4EDDIE HILL
5 5KELLY BELLER
6 6COLE PALMER
7 7DONNIE THOMPSON
8 8VICTOR CERDA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track R/C Chili Bowl
Registrations Entries: 354
Drivers: 168
Total Race Laps 70,413
Total Race Time 145 hours, 26 minutes, 3 seconds
close X